ACTIVE MEMBERS
NAME (BOND#) HOMETOWN MAJOR
Thomas Abel (651) Lumberton, MS International Business
Ryan Ables (665) Flora, MS Agronomy
David Ashley (655) Conway, AR Animal Dairy Science
Miles Bankston (669) Cumming, GA Biomedical Engineering
Dawson Boswell (687) Cordova, TN  
Harrison Broadaway (695)    
Jackson Caldwell (636) Tupelo, MS Business Administrator
Scott Camilleri (633) Collierville, TN Undeclared
Will Chapman (678) Brownsville, TN Business Administration
Liam Clancy (677) Oakland, NJ  
Dunn Collins (694) Birmingham, AL  
Cole Colson (657) Peachtree City, GA Forestry
Parker Consterdine (680) Germantown, TN  
Tim Cook (623) Madison, MS Biomedical Engineering
Zach Crossman (662) Madison, MS undeclared
David Crystal (638) Jackson, MS Business Administration
Cody Dennis (664) Starkville, MS Kinesiology
Colton Eisenbeis (666) Mobile, AL Biomedical Engineering
Zach Ellis (656) Tupelo, MS Busness Finance
Josh Ferguson (630) Saltillo, MS Mechanical Engineering
Hampton Francis (637) Nashville, TN Undeclared
Franco Frascogna (697)    
Cole Garlich (672) Pensacola , FL undeclared
Ben Gibens (692) Belden, MS  
Jacob Goyins (668) Pensacola , FL  
Chase Griggs (640) Saltillo, MS Wildlife Pre-Vet
Jack Haynes (670) Tupelo, MS  
Nolan Hazelfeldt (643) Rossville, TN Undeclared
Bailey Howard (648) Clinton, MS Mechanical Engineering
Jake Hughes (625) Belden, MS Business
Lincoln Hunter (673) New Madrid, MO Economics
Mitch Johnson (653) Conroe, TX Industrial Technologies
Braden Kalahar (658) Madison, MS Finance
Parker Kennedy (628) Brandon, MS Industrial Engineering
Brooks Knight (693) Franklin, AL  
James Long (685) Ridgeland, MS  
James Long (685) Ridgeland, MS  
Ryan Lurk (654) Yorkville, IL Political Science
Cameron Maddox (622) Starkville, MS Aerospace Engineering
Justin Masters (674) Franklin, TN Aerospace Engineering
Tripp Matthews (635) Plantersville, MS Mechanical Engineering
Garrett Maxwell (681) Olive Branch, MS  
Nicholas McCarty (644) Pascagoula, MS Building construction science
Bubba McCurry (698)    
Reed Mikels (663) Tupelo, MS Undeclared
Griffin Moore (679) Tupelo, MS  
James Moore (619) Madison, AL International Business
Walt Morris (686) Cartersville, GA  
Tyler Nienaber (676) Pearl River, LA Business Administration
Jack Peters (660) Madison, MS undeclared
Thomas Reed (641) Madison, MS Mechanical Engineering
Jake Richards (642) Germantown, TN Landscape architecture
Will Ruff (690) Hattiesburg, MS  
Reed Sanders (629) Belden, MS Biological Sciences / Pre-Med
Alex Scruggs (627) Saltillo, MS Sustainable Bioproducts
Camden Shock (667) Corinth, MS Undeclared
Miguel Sioson (659) Jackson, TN Biomedical Engineering
Nathan Spry (689) Owens Cross Roads, AL Industrial Engineering
Kirk Storey (688) Olive Branch, MS  
Will Storey (631) Saltillo, MS Software Engineering
Brady Stringer (620) Jackson, MS Business Administration
AJ Von Bergen (683) Cordova, TN  
Jack Warren (684) Jackson, MO  
Will Webb (696)    
Adam Wilcox (691) Duluth, GA  
Sam Williams (682) Belden, MS  
Trenton Yawn (624) Hattiesburg, MS Business
Hayden Zeigler (626) Hattiesburg, MS Mechanical engineering

ALUMNI
News/Class Notes
Our Graduates
Advisory Board
House Corporation
PARENTS
Prospective Parents
Parents Association
TRANSACTIONS
Chapter Store
Online Giving
Pay Dues
LINKS
ΦΔΘ General Headquarters
Interfraternity Council (IFC)
Mississippi State University
Phi Delta Theta Fraternity
Mississippi Beta Chapter
Mississippi State University

104 R.L. Jones Circle
P.O. Box 5382
Mississippi State, MS 39762
info@msuphi.com


"One man is no man."