ACTIVE MEMBERS
NAME (BOND#) HOMETOWN MAJOR
James Moore (619) Madison, AL International Business
Brady Stringer (620) Jackson, MS Business Administration
Cameron Maddox (622) Starkville, MS Aerospace Engineering
Tim Cook (623) Madison, MS Biomedical Engineering
Trenton Yawn (624) Hattiesburg, MS Business
Jake Hughes (625) Belden, MS Business
Hayden Zeigler (626) Hattiesburg, MS Mechanical engineering
Alex Scruggs (627) Saltillo, MS Sustainable Bioproducts
Parker Kennedy (628) Brandon, MS Industrial Engineering
Reed Sanders (629) Belden, MS Biological Sciences / Pre-Med
Josh Ferguson (630) Saltillo, MS Mechanical Engineering
Will Storey (631) Saltillo, MS Software Engineering
Scott Camilleri (633) Collierville, TN Undeclared
Tripp Matthews (635) Plantersville, MS Mechanical Engineering
Jackson Caldwell (636) Tupelo, MS Business Administrator
Hampton Francis (637) Nashville, TN Undeclared
David Crystal (638) Jackson, MS International Business
Chase Griggs (640) Saltillo, MS Wildlife Pre-Vet
Thomas Reed (641) Madison, MS Mechanical Engineering
Jake Richards (642) Germantown, TN Landscape architecture
Nolan Hazelfeldt (643) Rossville, TN Undeclared
Nicholas McCarty (644) Pascagoula, MS Building construction science
Bailey Howard (648) Clinton, MS Mechanical Engineering
Thomas Abel (651) Lumberton, MS International Business
Mitch Johnson (653) Conroe, TX Industrial Technologies
Ryan Lurk (654) Yorkville, IL Political Science
David Ashley (655) Conway, AR Animal Dairy Science
Zach Ellis (656) Tupelo, MS Busness Finance
Cole Colson (657) Peachtree City, GA Forestry
Braden Kalahar (658) Madison, MS Finance
Miguel Sioson (659) Jackson, TN Biomedical Engineering
Jack Peters (660) Madison, MS undeclared
Zach Crossman (662) Madison, MS undeclared
Reed Mikels (663) Tupelo, MS Undeclared
Cody Dennis (664) Starkville, MS Kinesiology
Ryan Ables (665) Flora, MS Agronomy
Colton Eisenbeis (666) Mobile, AL Biomedical Engineering
Camden Shock (667) Corinth, MS Undeclared
Jacob Goyins (668) Pensacola , FL  
Miles Bankston (669) Cumming, GA Biomedical Engineering
Jack Haynes (670) Tupelo, MS  
Cole Garlich (672) Pensacola , FL undeclared
Lincoln Hunter (673) New Madrid, MO Economics
Justin Masters (674) Franklin, TN Aerospace Engineering
Tyler Nienaber (676) Pearl River, LA Business Administration
Liam Clancy (677) Oakland, NJ  
Will Chapman (678) Brownsville, TN  
Griffin Moore (679) Tupelo, MS  
Parker Consterdine (680) Germantown, TN  
Garrett Maxwell (681) Olive Branch, MS  
Sam Williams (682) Belden, MS  
AJ Von Bergen (683) Cordova, TN  
Jack Warren (684) Jackson, MO  
James Long (685) Ridgeland, MS  
James Long (685) Ridgeland, MS  
Walt Morris (686) Cartersville, GA  
Dawson Boswell (687) Cordova, TN  
Kirk Storey (688) Olive Branch, MS  
Nathan Spry (689) Owens Cross Roads, AL  
Will Ruff (690) Hattiesburg, MS  
Adam Wilcox (691) Duluth, GA  
Ben Gibens (692) Belden, MS  
Brooks Knight (693) Franklin, AL  
Dunn Collins (694) Birmingham, AL  
Harrison Broadaway (695)    
Will Webb (696)    
Franco Frascogna (697)    
Bubba McCurry (698)    

ALUMNI
News/Class Notes
Our Graduates
Advisory Board
House Corporation
PARENTS
Prospective Parents
Parents Association
TRANSACTIONS
Chapter Store
Online Giving
Pay Dues
LINKS
ΦΔΘ General Headquarters
Interfraternity Council (IFC)
Mississippi State University
Phi Delta Theta Fraternity
Mississippi Beta Chapter
Mississippi State University

104 R.L. Jones Circle
P.O. Box 5382
Mississippi State, MS 39762
info@msuphi.com


"One man is no man."