ACTIVE MEMBERS
NAME (BOND#) HOMETOWN MAJOR
Harrison Broadaway (695)    
Will Webb (696)    
Franco Frascogna (697)    
Bubba McCurry (698)    
Reed Sanders (629) Belden, MS Biological Sciences / Pre-Med
Jake Hughes (625) Belden, MS Business
Sam Williams (682) Belden, MS  
Ben Gibens (692) Belden, MS  
Dunn Collins (694) Birmingham, AL  
Parker Kennedy (628) Brandon, MS Industrial Engineering
Will Chapman (678) Brownsville, TN  
Walt Morris (686) Cartersville, GA  
Bailey Howard (648) Clinton, MS Mechanical Engineering
Scott Camilleri (633) Collierville, TN Undeclared
Mitch Johnson (653) Conroe, TX Industrial Technologies
David Ashley (655) Conway, AR Animal Dairy Science
AJ Von Bergen (683) Cordova, TN  
Dawson Boswell (687) Cordova, TN  
Camden Shock (667) Corinth, MS Undeclared
Miles Bankston (669) Cumming, GA Biomedical Engineering
Adam Wilcox (691) Duluth, GA  
Ryan Ables (665) Flora, MS Agronomy
Brooks Knight (693) Franklin, AL  
Justin Masters (674) Franklin, TN Aerospace Engineering
Jake Richards (642) Germantown, TN Landscape architecture
Parker Consterdine (680) Germantown, TN  
Trenton Yawn (624) Hattiesburg, MS Business
Hayden Zeigler (626) Hattiesburg, MS Mechanical engineering
Will Ruff (690) Hattiesburg, MS  
Jack Warren (684) Jackson, MO  
Brady Stringer (620) Jackson, MS Business Administration
David Crystal (638) Jackson, MS International Business
Miguel Sioson (659) Jackson, TN Biomedical Engineering
Thomas Abel (651) Lumberton, MS International Business
James Moore (619) Madison, AL International Business
Thomas Reed (641) Madison, MS Mechanical Engineering
Tim Cook (623) Madison, MS Biomedical Engineering
Zach Crossman (662) Madison, MS undeclared
Braden Kalahar (658) Madison, MS Finance
Jack Peters (660) Madison, MS undeclared
Colton Eisenbeis (666) Mobile, AL Biomedical Engineering
Hampton Francis (637) Nashville, TN Undeclared
Lincoln Hunter (673) New Madrid, MO Economics
Liam Clancy (677) Oakland, NJ  
Garrett Maxwell (681) Olive Branch, MS  
Kirk Storey (688) Olive Branch, MS  
Nathan Spry (689) Owens Cross Roads, AL  
Nicholas McCarty (644) Pascagoula, MS Building construction science
Cole Colson (657) Peachtree City, GA Forestry
Tyler Nienaber (676) Pearl River, LA Business Administration
Jacob Goyins (668) Pensacola , FL  
Cole Garlich (672) Pensacola , FL undeclared
Tripp Matthews (635) Plantersville, MS Mechanical Engineering
James Long (685) Ridgeland, MS  
James Long (685) Ridgeland, MS  
Nolan Hazelfeldt (643) Rossville, TN Undeclared
Alex Scruggs (627) Saltillo, MS Sustainable Bioproducts
Josh Ferguson (630) Saltillo, MS Mechanical Engineering
Chase Griggs (640) Saltillo, MS Wildlife Pre-Vet
Will Storey (631) Saltillo, MS Software Engineering
Cameron Maddox (622) Starkville, MS Aerospace Engineering
Cody Dennis (664) Starkville, MS Kinesiology
Jackson Caldwell (636) Tupelo, MS Business Administrator
Zach Ellis (656) Tupelo, MS Busness Finance
Reed Mikels (663) Tupelo, MS Undeclared
Jack Haynes (670) Tupelo, MS  
Griffin Moore (679) Tupelo, MS  
Ryan Lurk (654) Yorkville, IL Political Science

ALUMNI
News/Class Notes
Our Graduates
Advisory Board
House Corporation
PARENTS
Prospective Parents
Parents Association
TRANSACTIONS
Chapter Store
Online Giving
Pay Dues
LINKS
ΦΔΘ General Headquarters
Interfraternity Council (IFC)
Mississippi State University
Phi Delta Theta Fraternity
Mississippi Beta Chapter
Mississippi State University

104 R.L. Jones Circle
P.O. Box 5382
Mississippi State, MS 39762
info@msuphi.com


"One man is no man."